• 1ère Équipe

      Nom Prénom nombre de match B + A = T
    19 POUILLY  Bastien 6 10 + 12 = 22
    44 MEUSY Hugo 8 11 +  7  = 18
    99 POUILLY Arthur 8 10 +  4  = 14
    23 CHATELAIN Julien 8  4  +  4  =   8
    21 CALABRIA Anthony 8  4  +  2  =   6
    87 CHATELAIN Gaëtan 8  3  +  2  =   5
    91 NICOULIN Arnaud 8  3  +  1  =   4
    18 HOULMANN Joris 4  1  +  2  =   3
    10 ROUECHE Terry 6  0  +  3  =   3
    41 CURCIONE Maxime 7  1  +  1  =   2
    12 COMMENT Donovan 7  1  +  0  =   1
    28 CRAMATTE Noé 3  1  +  0  =   1
    69 CRAMATTE Tom 8  0  +  1  =   1
    16 NICOULIN Thibaut 8  0  +  1  =   1
    90 ROVELLI Andrea 3  0  +  0  =   0
    45 PRONGUE Mathieu 1  0  +  0  =   0
    31 COURBAT Théo 8  0  +  0  =   0
    59 FAIVRE Julien 1  0  +  0  =   0

  • 1ère équipe - Coupe Suisse

      Nom Prénom nombre de match B + A = T
    44 MEUSY Hugo 2 5 + 2 = 7
    99 POUILLY Arthur 2 4 + 2 = 6
    19 POUILLY Bastien 1 2 + 1 = 3
    18 HOULMANN Joris 2 2 + 1 = 3
    21 CALABRIA Anthony 1 2 + 0 = 2
    12 COMMENT Donovan 2 1 + 0 = 1
    23 CHATELAIN Julien 2 1 + 0 = 1
    95 CHOFFAT Gauthier 1 0 + 1 = 1
    16 NICOULIN Thibaut 2 0 + 1 = 1
    41 CURCIONE Maxime 2 0 + 1 = 1
    31 COURBAT Théo 1 0 + 0 = 0
    69 CRAMATTE Tom 2 0 + 0 = 0
    28 CRAMATTE Noé 1 0 + 0 = 0
    91 NICOULIN Arnaud 2 0 + 0 = 0
    87 CHATELAIN Gaëtan 2 0 + 0 = 0

  • 2ème équipe

      Nom Prénom nombre de match B + A = T
    95 CHOFFAT Gauthier 5 9 + 5 = 14
    19 POUILLY Bastien 2 7 + 5 = 12
    99 POUILLY Arthur 1 6 + 3 =  9
    18 PRONGUE Mathieu 6 4 + 3 =  7
    71 GYGER Normann 5 4 + 3 =  7
    66 VOISARD Thibaud 6 4 + 3 =  7
    20 COURBAT Olivier 4 3 + 3 =  6
    88 BONATI Lucas 2 3 + 2 =  5
    28 CRAMATTE Noé 4 1 + 4 =  5
    6 COURBAT Gaëtan 3 2 + 2 =  4
    45 PRONGUE Florent 6 1 + 3 =  4
    91 NICOULIN Arnaud 1 1 + 2 =  3
    16 NICOULIN Thibaud 1 2 + 0 =  2
    75 HOSTETTLER Andi 1 1 + 1 =  2
    15 HOULMANN Joris 1 1 + 0 =  1
    59 FAIVRE Julien 1 1 + 0 =  1
    8 VAUCLAIR Maxence 1 1 + 0 =  1
    78 NICOULIN Johan 6 0 + 1 =  1
    12 FRIDEZ Yann 1 0 + 1 =  1
    4 BRAHIER Nolan 1 0 + 1 =  1
    49 FROIDEVAUX Jean-Noël 6 0 + 0 =  0
    11 HOSTETTLER Jimmy 1 0 + 0 =  0
    31 COURBAT Théo 3 0 + 0 =  0
    25 CREVOISERAT Damien 2 0 + 0 =  0
    10 ROUECHE Terry 1 0 + 0 =  0
    82 MEYER Gregory 1 0 + 0 =  0
    9 BRAICHET Gilles 1 0 + 0 =  0
    8 BANGERTER Jean 1 0 + 0 =  0
    87 THEUBET Lionel 1 0 + 0 =  0

  • 2ème Équipe - Coupe Suisse

     N°   Nom Prénom nombre de match B + A = T
    71 GYGER Normann 1 1 + 1 = 2 
    66 VOISARD Thibaud 1 1 + 0 = 1
    82 CRAMATTE Noé 1 1 + 0 = 1
    95 CHOFFAT Gauthier 1 0 + 1 = 1
    18 PRONGUE Mathieu 1 0 + 0 = 0
    25 CREVOISERAT Damien 1 0 + 0 = 0
    28 FROIDEVAUX Jean-Noël 1 0 + 0 = 0
    45 PRONGUE Florent 1 0 + 0 = 0
    88 BONATI Lucas 1 0 + 0 = 0

  • 3ème équipe

       Nom  Prénom nombre de match B + A = T
    19 COEUDEVEZ Mathieu 5 7 + 6 = 13
    17 NICOULIN Eliott 5 6 + 1 =  7
    12 FRIDEZ Yann 5 5 + 2 =  7
    87 THEUBET  Lionel 4 5 + 2 =  7
    97 HABEGGER Jonathan 5 2 + 2 =  4
    8 VAUCLAIR Maxence 1 1 + 2 =  3
    85 MARCHAND Martin 2 1 + 2 =  3
    27 RUHOFF Baptiste 3 2 + 0 =  2
    34 SANER Nathan 2 2 + 0 =  2
    13 ROY Joseph 4 1 + 0 =  1
    56 FAIVRE Alain 3 1 + 0 =  1
    34 ROSSIER Nathan 1 0 + 1 =  1
    53 FRIDEZ Florian 5 0 + 1 =  1
    59 CREVOISERAT Colin 2 0 + 1 =  1
    4 BRAHIER Nolan 1 0 + 1 =  1
    89 COSTINEA Grigore-Dumitru 5 0 + 1 =  1 
    74 NEUENSCHWANDER Pascal 2 0 + 1 =  1
    33 BERLET Julien 3 0 + 0 =  0
    1 VOISARD Steven 3 0 + 0 =  0
    17 ACKERMANN Paul 1 0 + 0 =  0
    77 CERF Kevin 1 0 + 0 =  0
    23 SAUCY Dylan 2 0 + 0 =  0

  • 3ème équipe - Coupe Suisse

      Nom Prénom nombre de match B + A = T
    19 COEUDEVEZ Mathieu 1 3 + 1 = 4
    95 CHOFFAT Gauthier 1 1 + 1 = 2
    74 NEUENSCHWANDER Pascal 1 1 + 1 = 2
    97 HABEGGER Jonathan 1 1 + 0 = 1
    43 ROSSIER Nathan 1 1 + 0 = 1
    53 FRIDEZ Florian 1 0 + 1 = 1
    12 FRIDEZ Yann 1 0 + 1 = 1
    66 VOISARD Thibaud 1 0 + 1 = 1
    1 VOISARD Steven 1 0 + 0 = 0
    33 BERLET Julien 1 0 + 0 = 0
    87 THEUBET Lionel 1 0 + 0 = 0
    3 ROY Joseph 1 0 + 0 = 0
    89 COSTINEA Grigore-Dumitru 1 0 + 0 = 0
    85 MARCHAND Martin 1 0 + 0 = 0
    77 CERF Kevin 1 0 + 0 = 0

  • Juniors

      Nom Prénom nombre de match B + A = T
    8 VAUCLAIR Maxence 5 7 + 11 = 18
    10 CHAVANNE Tristan 5 9 +  4  = 13
    72 FLEURY Maxime 5 8 +  2  = 10
    75 HOSTETTLER Andi 5 6 +  1  =  7
    64 SANER Nathan 5 3 +  3  =  6
    27 RUHOFF Baptiste 5 3 +  1  =  4
    4 BRAHIER Nolan 5 2 +  2  =  4
    59 ACKERMANN Paul 5 3 +  0  =  3
    98 BAPTISTA Noah 1 0 +  2  =  2
    94 CREVOISERAT Colin 4 0 +  1  =  1
    25 FRIDEZ Jonas 4 0 +  1  =  1
    11 HOSTETTLER Jimmy 5 0 +  0  =  0
    70 VAUCLAIR Jules 5 0 +  0  =  0
    87 COURBAT Lucien 2 0 +  0  =  0
    96 JOLISSAINT Noah 1 0 +  0  =  0

  • Juniors - Coupe Suisse

      Nom Prénom nombre de match B + A = T
    10 CHAVANNE Tristan 1 3 + 0 = 3
    4 BRAHIER Nolan 1 1 + 2 = 3
    75 HOSTETTLER Andi 1 1 + 0 = 1
    8 VAUCLAIR Maxence 1 1 + 0 = 1
    64 SANER Nathan 1 0 + 1 = 1
    72 FLEURY Maxime 1 0 + 0 = 0
    68 FRIDEZ Lucas 1 0 + 0 = 0
    11 HOSTETTLER Jimy 1 0 + 0 = 0
    59 ACKERMANN Paul 1 0 + 0 = 0
    27 RUHOFF Baptiste 1 0 + 0 = 0
    94 CREVOISERAT Colin 1 0 + 0 = 0
    25 FRIDEZ Jonas 1 0 + 0 = 0

  • Novices

       Nom  Prénom nombre de match B + A = T
    98 BAPTISTA Noah 4 12 + 5 = 17
    72 COURBAT Lucien 5  5  + 3 =  8
    71 NEUENSCHWANDER Léo 5  2  + 4 =  6
    35 OEUVRAY Oscar 5  3  + 2 =  5
    96 JOLISSAINT Noah 4  3  + 1 =  4
    3 HOSTETTLER Sami 5  1  + 0 =  1
    26 SUTER Xavier 1  0  + 1 =  1
    23 HOUEL Enzo 4  0  + 1 =  1
    68 FRIDEZ Lucas 4  0  + 0 =  0
    70 VAUCLAIR Jules 4  0  + 0 =  0
    8 DAUCOURT Loïc 5  0  + 0 =  0
    7 RENAUD Baptiste 5  0  + 0 =  0
    9 SUTTERLET Kylian 5  0  + 0 =  0
    88 FRIDEZ Justin 3  0  + 0 =  0
    28 BOECHAT Nathan 2  0  + 0 =  0
    13 MICHEL Mathéo 1  0  + 0 =  0

  • Minis

       Nom  Prénom nombre de match B + A = T
    13 MICHEL Mathéo 5 6 + 4 = 10
    87 ALTHAUS Jérémie 5 4 + 4 =  8
    10 COEUDEVEZ Loris 2 3 + 0 =  3
    22 COURBAT Owen 5 2 + 1 =  3
    27 BIERI Julia 5 1 + 0 =  1
    52 COURBAT Sacha 5 0 + 1 =  1
    14 COURBAT Tristan 4 0 + 1 =  1
    81 JOLIDON Evan 3 0 + 1 =  1
    38 BIERI Valentin 3 0 + 0 =  0
    29 BEURET Killian 5 0 + 0 =  0
    5 HOSTETTLER Fany 5 0 + 0 =  0
    47 SCHMIDLIN Ariste 5 0 + 0 =  0
    17 BITTER Balthazar-Emile 5 0 + 0 =  0
    2 MONTAVON Théo 3 0 + 0 =  0